4. Groß Schönebecker Räuberschachturnier

27. Juni 2010 - Gut Sarnow

Rang Teilnehmer Titel TWZ At Verein/Ort Land S R V Punkte Buchh SoBerg
1. Sauer, Annika       Blau-Weiß Leegebruch   9 0 2 9.0 69.5 55.50
2. Kerwien, Dominique       Johanna-Schule   8 0 3 8.0 75.0 51.50
3. Groth, Michael       Schachfreunde Groß Schönebeck   7 1 3 7.5 76.0 49.25
4. Möller, Jared       Erkner   7 1 3 7.5 73.5 45.75
5. Spremberg, Rick       Schachfreunde Groß Schönebeck   7 0 4 7.0 75.5 48.00
6. Fiedler, Enrico       Johanna-Schule   7 0 4 7.0 73.5 45.50
7. Gans, Oskar       Biesenthal   7 0 4 7.0 67.0 40.50
8. Groth, Kevin       Schachfreunde Groß Schönebeck   6 1 4 6.5 73.0 38.75
9. Blobelt, Emily       Potsdam   6 1 4 6.5 73.0 37.75
10. Haseloff, Kai       Schachfreunde Groß Schönebeck   6 1 4 6.5 69.0 36.75
11. Reiter, Frederic       Grundschule Blumenhag   6 1 4 6.5 60.0 30.25
12. Müller, Heinrich       Schachfreunde Angermünde   6 0 5 6.0 66.5 35.00
13. Rack, Nico       Johanna-Schule   6 0 5 6.0 64.0 30.00
14. Donner, Hannes       Grundschule Wandlitz   6 0 5 6.0 61.5 28.50
15. Zastrau, Alexander       Biesenthal   6 0 5 6.0 60.5 26.00
16. Ries, Mario       Gymnasium Wandlitz   6 0 5 6.0 60.0 27.00
17. Sauer, Konrad       Blau-Weiß Leegebruch   5 0 6 5.0 61.5 25.50
18. Ries, Ricardo       Grundschule Wandlitz   5 0 6 5.0 59.0 22.00
19. Blobelt, Cedric       Potsdam   5 0 6 5.0 58.0 21.00
20. Wilde, Merle       Grundschule Wandlitz   5 0 6 5.0 56.5 19.00
21. Lummert, Tim       Schachfreunde Groß Schönebeck   5 0 6 5.0 55.5 20.00
22. Kurz, Eric       Schachfreunde Groß Schönebeck   5 0 6 5.0 51.5 12.50
23. Hosinski, Vladimir       Grundschule Hasenheide   5 0 6 5.0 46.0 12.00
24. Plehn, Fabian       Grundschule Hasenheide   4 1 6 4.5 45.5 11.25
25. Müller, Freya Henriette       Schachfreunde Angermünde   4 1 6 4.5 44.0 11.25
26. Beck, Emilia       Grundschule Wandlitz   4 0 7 4.0 51.5 11.00
27. Hanning, Tim       Schachfreunde Groß Schönebeck   4 0 7 4.0 50.0 8.50
28. Wilde, Nele       Grundschule Wandlitz   2 0 9 2.0 45.0 4.00
29. Hanning, Luise       Schachfreunde Groß Schönebeck   2 0 9 2.0 45.0 2.00